Capxi Tonic (White Spray), 250 ml – for hair loss
EGP 285.60EGP 420
Shana
EGP 40
In stock
Paraffin oil is a medicinal oil with numerous benefits. It is used to dilute raw herbal oils. Benefits of paraffin oil: It is used for heat therapy by applying it to joints. It is used in cosmetic products. It is used for hair care. How to use: - It is used for heat therapy to relieve hand and joint pain. It is used to soften hair by applying it to the hair before showering for one hour. - It is used to dilute other herbal oils used for hair and skin care. For external use only.